Выпускники кафедры «Радиотехника» УлГТУ(УлПИ) 2008 года « Кафедра "Радиотехника"

Выпускники кафедры «Радиотехника» УлГТУ(УлПИ) 2008 года

Специалисты:

1. Александрова Александра Вадимовна

2. Архипов Юрий Владимирович

3. Афанасьева Ольга Владимировна

4. Афиногентов Николай Петрович

5. Бацаров Александр Викторович

6. Безродных Евгений Станиславович

7. Белобров Евгений Викторович

8. Богатнов Евгений Александрович

9. Будилин Антон Алексеевич

10. Волков Антон Сергеевич

11.  Волкова Евгения Валерьевна

12.  Грязнов Алексей Михайлович

13. Гуренков Станислав Михайлович

14. Егорычев Алексей Дмитриевич

15. Каштанов Максим Алексеевич

16. Киреев Роман Васильевич

17. Климин Александр Викторович

18. Князькин Станислав Игоревич

19. Коршунов Владимир Сергеевич

20. Косарев Дмитрий Константинович

21. Крылов Владлен Александрович

22. Курганов Дмитрий Сергеевич

23. Лебедев Алексей Юрьевич

24. Ломов Дмитрий Владимирович

25. Максютин Михаил Валерьевич

26. Михайлов Юрий Николаевич

27. Обшивалкин Максим Михайлович

28. Пеньков Александр Александрович

29. Раевский Евгений Сергеевич

30. Разеньков Алексей Алексеевич

31. Рекина Мария Леонидовна

32. Савельев Сергей Владимирович

33. Смольков Александр Анатольевич

34. Сухарев Дмитрий Владимирович

35. Тимочкин Рафаэль Валерьевич

36. Топоров Александр Владимирович

37. Тунина Марина Евгеньевна

38. Фирсов Сергей Викторович

39. Фомин Алексей Юрьевич

40. Черкас Александр Александрович

41. Чугунов Максим Валерьевич

42. Шафиков Рустам Ирекович

43. Якшамин Евгений Александрович

Бакалавры:

1. Бочаров Евгений Юрьевич

2. Гайдуков Алексей Николаевич

3. Казаков Василий Михайлович

4. Кобозев Андрей Николаевич

5. Кожевников Михаил Олегович

6. Митин Денис Сергеевич

7. Моисеев Алексей Владимирович

8. Салахутдинов Рим Рашитович

9. Терсаков Сергей Валерьевич

Магистры:

1. Аюгин Евгений Владимирович

2. Башаров Максим Владимирович

3. Карпушин Дмитрий Александрович

4. Клюшин Евгений Александрович

5. Кудряшов Алексей Анатольевич

6. Куликов Александр Александрович

7. Ревенков Анатолий Юрьевич

8. Смирнов Дмитрий Валентинович

9. Савельев Илья Валентинович

10. Фатхутдинов Асан Фанилович

11. Шакуров Константин Камилевич