Выпускники кафедры «Радиотехника» УлГТУ(УлПИ) 1986 года « Кафедра "Радиотехника"

Выпускники кафедры «Радиотехника» УлГТУ(УлПИ) 1986 года

1. Аксененко Вячеслав Игоревич

2. Алеев Разум Минтагирович

3. Анишин Артур Анатольевич

4. Артюхина Евгения Федоровна

5. Афанасьев Владимир Геннадьевич

6. Ашкеров Николай Валерьянович

7. Баженов Александр Васильевич

8. Баландин Сергей Викторович

9. Баннов Владимир Борисович

10. Баннов Олег Владимирович

11. Богатеев Шамиль Фатыхович

12. Бубенцова Светлана Вячеславовна

13. Варганов Владимир Александрович

14. Ватрушкин Юрий Николаевич

15. Гимадинов Радий Сяхаович

16. Голов Алексей Геннадьевич

17. Горбунова Ольга Анатольевна

18. Горохов Сергей Петрович

19. Гребещенко Максим Львович

20. Данилин Венер Владимирович

21. Дерюгина Ольга Павловна

22. Дудина Ольга Викторовна

23. Егудкин Олег Борисович

24. Ермолаев Сергей Юрьевич

25. Ерыкалин Игорь Германович

26. Жупко Андрей Викторович

27. Зуев Вячеслав Викторович

28. Иванов Вячеслав Геннадьевич

29. Иватин Вячеслав Александрович

30. Калашников Сергей Юрьевич

31. Карасев Юрий Иванович

32. Карлеев Андрей Владимирович

33. Карпенко Сергей Геннадьевич

34. Карюгин Андрей Анатольевич

35. Кириллов Вячеслав Валентинович

36. Колесниченко Анжелика Анатольевна

37. Кондратьева Татьяна Николаевна

38. Коротков Игорь Владимирович

39. Корчагина Ольга Евгеньевна

40. Костров Сергей Валентинович

41. Кузьмин Олег Аронович

42. Лаврова Екатерина Олеговна

43. Лебедева Нина Геннадьевна

44. Лисина Марина Михайловна

45. Лыкова Елена Ивановна

46. Мальцев Евгений Тимофеевич

47. Машков Игорь Юрьевич

48. Митин Сергей Вячеславович

49. Митина Светлана Рамисовна

50. Мотрюк Евгений Иванович

51. Николаев Константин Вячеславович

52. Николаев Лев Трифонович

53. Николаев Юрий Геннадьевич

54. Одарченко Александр Иванович

55. Осьминина Наталья Александровна

56. Павлов Леонид Ильич

57. Падорин Борис Вячеславович

58. Погорелов Андрей Геннадьевич

59. Растегин Дмитрий Валентинович

60. Родионов Сергей Павлович

61. Рябов Станислав Николаевич

62. Салахова Гузяль Месумовна

63. Самосвет Елена Владимировна

64. Самсонов Олег Юрьевич

65. Семенов Олег Львович

66. Серюбин Сергей Вячеславович

67. Силаев Игорь Викторович

68. Ситникова Ольга Юрьевна

69. Слобцов Игорь Петрович

70. Службин Михаил Александрович

71. Соловов Андрей Павлович

72. Тарасюк Эдуард Иванович

73. Трофименко Алексей Вадимович

74. Туровский Вадим Владимирович

75. Учаев Олег Викторович

76. Федосов Александр Григорьевич

77. Финкель Юрий Израильевич

78. Флейшман Александр Израилович

79. Хмырова Ирина Валентиновна

80. Чапланов Александр Дмитриевич

81. Чуднов Александр Дмитриевич

82. Шабрашин Вячеслав Владимирович

83. Шлапак Ирина Михайловна

84. Шкирандо Игорь Николаевич

85. Юмангулов Равиль Ахмедшевич